3ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL PORTUGUÊS - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2019/20 – 3ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
1
amb
3
amb
2
amb
4
amb
5
amb
6
amb
7
amb
8
amb
9

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/09/25 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 6 10 ACM "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - ISENTO
2019/09/25 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" 7 9 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/09/25 21:00 CTT 10 6 MACHIM "C"
2019/09/25 21:00 CAMACHA"B" 2 14 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/02 21:00 ACM "B" 9 7 SANTA CRUZ "B"
2019/10/02 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 8 8 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2019/10/02 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 13 3 CAMACHA"B"
2019/10/02 21:00 CTT 8 8 CARVALHEIRO "D"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - MACHIM "C"
3ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/09 21:00 ACM "B" 2 14 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2019/10/09 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 5 11 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/10/10 21:00 CAMACHA"B" 7 9 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - ISENTO
2019/10/09 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" 12 4 MACHIM "C"
4ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/16 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 11 5 SANTA CRUZ "B"
2019/10/16 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 7 9 ACM "B"
2019/10/16 21:00 CTT 5 11 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CAMACHA"B"
2019/10/18 21:00 MACHIM "C" 3 13 CARVALHEIRO "D"
5ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/23 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 9 7 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/10/23 21:00 ACM "B" 11 5 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - ISENTO
2019/10/23 21:00 CAMACHA"B" 13 3 MACHIM "C"
2019/10/23 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" 10 6 SANTA CRUZ "B"
6ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/06 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" 5 11 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/11/06 21:00 CTT 7 9 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - ACM "B"
2019/11/06 21:00 MACHIM "C" 7 9 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2019/11/07 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" 11 5 CAMACHA"B"
7ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/13 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 10 6 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - ISENTO
2019/11/13 21:00 ACM "B" 13 3 MACHIM "C"
2019/11/13 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 8 8 CARVALHEIRO "D"
2019/11/13 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" 8 8 CAMACHA"B"
8ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/27 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" 7 9 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/11/27 21:00 MACHIM "C" 4 12 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2019/11/27 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" 3 13 ACM "B"
2019/11/27 21:00 CAMACHA"B" 5 11 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
9ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 0:00 CTT - - ISENTO
2019/12/04 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 11 5 MACHIM "C"
2019/12/04 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 12 4 CARVALHEIRO "D"
2019/12/04 21:00 ACM "B" 11 5 CAMACHA"B"
2019/12/04 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 12 4 SANTA CRUZ "B"
10ª JORNADA - 2º Volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/08 21:00 ACM "B" 9 7 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/01/08 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 9 7 CAMACHA"B"
2020/01/08 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 11 5 CARVALHEIRO "D"
2020/01/10 21:00 MACHIM "C" 9 7 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
11ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/15 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" 6 10 ACM "B"
2020/01/15 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 5 11 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/01/15 21:00 CAMACHA"B" 5 11 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2020/01/15 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" 9 7 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 MACHIM "C" - - ISENTO
12ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/22 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 10 6 ACM "B"
2020/01/22 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 4 12 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/01/22 21:00 CTT 10 6 CAMACHA"B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
2020/01/22 21:00 MACHIM "C" 5 11 SANTA CRUZ "B"
13ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/02/05 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" 2 14 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/02/05 21:00 ACM "B" 4 12 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2020/02/05 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 6 10 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 CAMACHA"B" - - ISENTO
2020/02/05 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" 10 6 MACHIM "C"
14ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/02/19 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/02/19 21:00 CTT - - ACM "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/02/19 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - CAMACHA"B"
2020/02/19 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/04 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
2020/03/04 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 ACM "B" - - ISENTO
2020/03/04 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - MACHIM "C"
2020/03/04 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/11 21:00 CTT - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/03/11 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - ACM "B"
2020/03/11 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/03/11 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
17ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 21:00 CTT - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - ISENTO
1899/12/30 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - MACHIM "C"
1899/12/30 21:00 ACM "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
1899/12/30 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - CAMACHA"B"
18ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CTT
1899/12/30 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
1899/12/30 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
1899/12/30 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - ACM "B"
1899/12/30 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 12 11 1 0 133 59 74 34
3 CARVALHEIRO "C" 12 9 0 3 117 75 42 27
2 ACM "B" 12 9 0 3 107 85 22 27
4 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 12 5 2 5 100 92 8 17
5 CARVALHEIRO "D" 11 5 2 4 88 88 0 17
6 CTT 12 5 1 6 93 99 -6 16
7 SANTA CRUZ "B" 11 2 1 8 73 103 -30 7
8 CAMACHA"B" 11 1 1 9 66 110 -44 4
9 MACHIM "C" 11 1 0 10 55 121 -66 3