2ª DIVISÃO

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL PORTUGUÊS - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2022/23 – 2ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-2
amb
-
amb
-

Calendário

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/10/13 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 12 4 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2022/10/13 20:30 UD SANTANA 12 4 C NAVAL DA CALHETA
2022/10/13 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" 7 9 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2022/10/13 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 11 5 CDR PRAZERES
2022/10/13 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 11 5 SPORTING CM "B"
2022/10/12 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 5 11 GD ALMA LUSA
2022/10/13 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 6 10 GRC CANICENSE
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/10/20 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 10 6 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2022/10/20 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA 6 10 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2022/10/19 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 16 FC UD SANTANA
2022/10/20 20:30 CDR PRAZERES 3 13 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
2022/10/20 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" 11 5 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2022/10/20 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 8 8 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2022/10/20 20:30 GRC CANICENSE 9 7 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/10/27 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 8 8 C NAVAL DA CALHETA
2022/10/26 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 13 3 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2022/10/27 20:30 UD SANTANA 13 3 CDR PRAZERES
2022/10/27 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" 9 7 SPORTING CM "B"
2022/10/27 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 9 7 GD ALMA LUSA
2022/10/27 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 12 4 GRC CANICENSE
2022/10/27 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 8 8 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/11/03 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA 7 9 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2022/11/03 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 9 7 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2022/11/03 20:30 CDR PRAZERES 3 13 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2022/11/03 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" 7 9 UD SANTANA
2022/11/03 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 6 10 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
2022/11/03 20:30 GRC CANICENSE 5 11 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2022/11/02 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 7 9 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/11/10 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA 7 9 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2022/11/09 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 10 6 CDR PRAZERES
2022/11/10 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 11 5 SPORTING CM "B"
2022/11/10 20:30 UD SANTANA 8 8 GD ALMA LUSA
2022/11/10 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" 7 9 GRC CANICENSE
2022/11/10 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 11 5 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2022/11/10 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 13 3 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/11/17 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 6 10 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2022/11/17 20:30 CDR PRAZERES 4 12 C NAVAL DA CALHETA
2022/11/17 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" 7 9 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2022/11/17 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2022/11/17 20:30 GRC CANICENSE 9 7 UD SANTANA
2022/11/16 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 6 10 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
2022/11/17 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 11 5 ACD SÃO JOÃO
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/11/23 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 12 4 CDR PRAZERES
2022/11/24 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA 10 6 SPORTING CM "B"
2022/11/24 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 9 7 GD ALMA LUSA
2022/11/23 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 8 8 GRC CANICENSE
2022/11/24 20:30 UD SANTANA 13 3 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2022/11/24 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" 7 9 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2022/11/24 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 7 9 ACD SÃO JOÃO
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/11/30 20:30 CDR PRAZERES 5 11 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2022/11/30 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" 9 7 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2022/11/30 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 9 7 C NAVAL DA CALHETA
2022/11/30 20:30 GRC CANICENSE 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2022/11/30 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 11 5 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2022/12/01 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 12 4 UD SANTANA
2022/11/30 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 11 5 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/12/07 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - SPORTING CM "B"
2022/12/07 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - GD ALMA LUSA
2022/12/07 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - GRC CANICENSE
2022/12/07 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2022/12/09 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2022/12/07 20:30 UD SANTANA - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
2022/12/07 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/12/15 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2022/12/15 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - CDR PRAZERES
2022/12/15 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2022/12/14 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
2022/12/15 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2022/12/15 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2022/12/15 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - UD SANTANA
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/12/29 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - GD ALMA LUSA
2022/12/29 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - GRC CANICENSE
2022/12/29 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2022/12/29 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2022/12/29 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
2022/12/28 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
2022/12/29 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - UD SANTANA
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/01/05 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - GD ALMA LUSA
2023/01/05 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - SPORTING CM "B"
2023/01/04 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - CDR PRAZERES
2023/01/05 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2023/01/05 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
2023/01/05 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2023/01/05 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - UD SANTANA
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/01/12 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - GRC CANICENSE
2023/01/12 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2023/01/12 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2023/01/12 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
2023/01/12 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
2023/01/12 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - UD SANTANA
2023/01/11 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
14ª Jornada - 2º Volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
- 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - UD SANTANA
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
- 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
- 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
- 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
- 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - CDR PRAZERES
- 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - SPORTING CM "B"
- 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - GD ALMA LUSA
- 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - GRC CANICENSE
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
- 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - UD SANTANA
- 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
- 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
- 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
- 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - CDR PRAZERES
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - SPORTING CM "B"
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - GD ALMA LUSA
- 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - GRC CANICENSE
- 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
- 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
- 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
- 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - UD SANTANA
- 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
- 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
- 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
- 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - CDR PRAZERES
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - SPORTING CM "B"
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - GD ALMA LUSA
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - GRC CANICENSE
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
- 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
- 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
- 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
- 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
- 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - UD SANTANA
- 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
- 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - CDR PRAZERES
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - SPORTING CM "B"
- 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - GD ALMA LUSA
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - GRC CANICENSE
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - CDR PRAZERES
- 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
- 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
- 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
- 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
- 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - UD SANTANA
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
23ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - SPORTING CM "B"
- 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - GD ALMA LUSA
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - GRC CANICENSE
- 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
24ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - SPORTING CM "B"
- 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - CDR PRAZERES
- 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
- 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
- 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
25ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
- 20:30 SPORTING CM "B" - - GRC CANICENSE
- 20:30 CDR PRAZERES - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
- 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA - - ACD SÃO JOÃO
- 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A"
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
26ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 GRC CANICENSE - - GD ALMA LUSA
- 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - - SPORTING CM "B"
- 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - CDR PRAZERES
- 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
- 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" - - C NAVAL DA CALHETA
- 20:30 UD SANTANA - - GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
- 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC - - GD CORTICEIRAS "B"

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 8 6 1 1 75 53 22 19
2 ACD SÃO JOÃO 8 6 0 2 72 56 16 18
3 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 8 5 2 1 80 48 32 17
4 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 8 5 0 3 71 57 14 15
5 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 8 4 2 2 65 63 2 14
6 GRC CANICENSE 8 4 2 2 62 66 -4 14
7 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 8 4 1 3 70 58 12 13
8 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "A" 8 4 0 4 68 60 8 12
9 UD SANTANA 8 4 1 3 66 62 4 11
10 GD ALMA LUSA 8 2 3 3 64 64 0 9
11 C NAVAL DA CALHETA 8 2 1 5 61 67 -6 7
12 SPORTING CM "B" 8 2 0 6 57 71 -14 6
13 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 8 1 1 6 52 76 -24 4
14 CDR PRAZERES 8 0 0 8 33 95 -62 0