1ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2019/20 – 1ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
1
amb
2
amb
3
amb
4
amb
5
amb
6
amb
7
amb
8
amb
9
amb
10

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/09/30 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 GASTROMADEIRA
2019/10/03 21:00 EEM 3 1 CAMACHA
2019/10/03 21:00 ABMS "B" 1 3 ABMS "A"
2019/09/30 21:00 3 JOTAS 3 1 SPORTING "A"
2019/10/02 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
2ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/14 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 3 1 BOM SUCESSO
2019/10/18 21:00 CAMACHA 3 1 MACHIM
2019/10/17 21:00 ABMS "A" 1 3 EEM
2019/10/17 21:00 3 JOTAS 1 3 ABMS "B"
2019/10/16 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 3 1 SPORTING "A"
3ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/24 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 3 1 CAMACHA
2019/10/28 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 ABMS "A"
2019/10/24 21:00 EEM 4 0 3 JOTAS
2019/10/24 21:00 ABMS "B" 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/10/23 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 SPORTING "A"
4ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/13 21:00 CAMACHA 2 2 BOM SUCESSO
2019/11/14 21:00 ABMS "A" 3 1 GASTROMADEIRA
2019/11/11 21:00 3 JOTAS 3 1 MACHIM
2019/11/14 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 1 3 EEM
2019/11/13 21:00 SPORTING "A" 2 2 ABMS "B"
5ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/25 21:00 CAMACHA 1 3 ABMS "A"
2019/11/21 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 4 0 3 JOTAS
2019/11/21 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/11/21 21:00 EEM 3 1 SPORTING "A"
2019/11/21 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 3 1 ABMS "B"
6ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/27 21:00 ABMS "A" 3 1 BOM SUCESSO
2019/11/28 21:00 3 JOTAS 2 2 CAMACHA
2019/11/28 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 2 2 GASTROMADEIRA
2019/11/26 21:00 SPORTING "A" 2 2 MACHIM
2019/11/28 21:00 ABMS "B" 2 2 EEM
7ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/12/05 21:00 ABMS "A" 3 1 3 JOTAS
2019/12/05 21:00 CAMACHA 2 2 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/12/04 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 4 0 SPORTING "A"
2019/12/03 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 ABMS "B"
2019/12/04 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 EEM
8ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/08 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 4 0 3 JOTAS
2020/01/09 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 2 2 ABMS "A"
2020/01/10 21:00 SPORTING "A" 1 3 CAMACHA
2020/01/09 21:00 ABMS "B" 3 1 GASTROMADEIRA
2020/01/06 21:00 EEM 4 0 MACHIM
9ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/16 21:00 3 JOTAS 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
2020/01/15 21:00 ABMS "A" 4 0 SPORTING "A"
2020/01/16 21:00 CAMACHA 1 3 ABMS "B"
2020/01/16 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 0 4 EEM
2020/01/13 21:00 MACHIM 2 2 BOM SUCESSO
10ª JORNADA - 2º Volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/20 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 3 1 MACHIM
2020/01/23 21:00 CAMACHA 1 3 EEM
2020/01/23 21:00 ABMS "A" 4 0 ABMS "B"
2020/01/22 21:00 SPORTING "A" 4 0 3 JOTAS
2020/01/22 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 4 0 BOM SUCESSO
11ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/02/05 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 GASTROMADEIRA
2020/02/03 21:00 MACHIM 2 2 CAMACHA
2020/02/06 21:00 EEM 2 2 ABMS "A"
2020/02/06 21:00 ABMS "B" 2 2 3 JOTAS
2020/02/06 21:00 SPORTING "A" 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
12ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/02/20 21:00 CAMACHA - - GASTROMADEIRA
2020/02/11 21:00 ABMS "A" 4 0 MACHIM
2020/02/20 21:00 3 JOTAS - - EEM
2020/02/20 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - ABMS "B"
2020/02/17 21:00 SPORTING "A" - - BOM SUCESSO
13ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/04 21:00 BOM SUCESSO - - CAMACHA
2020/03/05 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - ABMS "A"
2020/03/02 21:00 MACHIM - - 3 JOTAS
2020/03/05 21:00 EEM - - PONTASSOLENSE
2020/03/02 21:00 ABMS "B" - - SPORTING "A"
14ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/12 21:00 ABMS "A" - - CAMACHA
2020/03/12 21:00 3 JOTAS - - GASTROMADEIRA
2020/03/09 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - MACHIM
2020/03/11 21:00 SPORTING "A" - - EEM
2020/03/11 21:00 ABMS "B" - - BOM SUCESSO
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/25 21:00 BOM SUCESSO - - ABMS "A"
2020/03/26 21:00 CAMACHA - - 3 JOTAS
2020/03/25 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - PONTASSOLENSE
2020/03/23 21:00 MACHIM - - SPORTING "A"
2020/03/26 21:00 EEM - - ABMS "B"
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/04/02 21:00 3 JOTAS - - ABMS "A"
2020/04/02 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - CAMACHA
2020/04/01 21:00 SPORTING "A" - - GASTROMADEIRA
2020/03/31 21:00 ABMS "B" - - MACHIM
2020/04/01 21:00 EEM - - BOM SUCESSO
17ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 21:00 3 JOTAS - - BOM SUCESSO
- 21:00 ABMS "A" - - PONTASSOLENSE
- 21:00 CAMACHA - - SPORTING "A"
- 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - ABMS "B"
- 21:00 MACHIM - - EEM
18ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - 3 JOTAS
- 21:00 SPORTING "A" - - ABMS "A"
- 21:00 ABMS "B" - - CAMACHA
- 21:00 EEM - - GASTROMADEIRA
- 21:00 BOM SUCESSO - - MACHIM
- - troca de casa EEM-Gastromadeira - - -

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 EEM 11 9 2 0 34 10 24 29
2 ABMS "A" 12 9 2 1 36 12 24 29
3 PONTASSOLENSE 11 7 3 1 30 14 16 24
4 GASTROMADEIRA 11 7 1 3 28 16 12 22
5 ABMS "B" 11 4 3 4 22 22 0 15
6 CAMACHA 11 2 4 5 19 25 -6 10
7 BOM SUCESSO 11 2 2 7 17 27 -10 8
8 SPORTING "A" 11 2 2 7 16 28 -12 8
9 3 JOTAS 11 2 2 7 13 31 -18 8
10 MACHIM 12 0 3 9 9 39 -30 3