- Início
- Sobre
- Informação
- Impressos
- Pool
- Equipas-Masculino
- Individual-Masculino
- Equipas-Feminino
- Individual - Feminino
- Pool Português
- Equipas
- Campeonato
- Taça de Portugal
- Torneio de Encerramento
- Individual
- Equipas
- Snooker
- Contactos
POOL PORTUGUÊS - TORNEIO DE ENCERRAMENTO - SÉRIE B
Calendário
1ª JORNADA | |||||
DATA | HORA | EQUIPA | RES | RES | EQUIPA |
2018/05/09 | 21:00 | Juventude de Gaula | 6 | 10 | Sporting C |
2018/05/09 | 21:00 | Quinta Falcão | 11 | 5 | São João |
2018/05/09 | 21:00 | CTT | 6 | 10 | EEM |
1899/12/30 | 0:00 | Arco da Calheta | - | - | ISENTO |
2ª JORNADA | |||||
DATA | HORA | EQUIPA | RES | RES | EQUIPA |
2018/05/17 | 21:00 | EEM | 9 | 7 | Quinta Falcão |
2018/05/17 | 21:00 | Arco da Calheta | 11 | 5 | CTT |
1899/12/30 | 0:00 | Juventude de Gaula | - | - | ISENTO |
2018/05/17 | 21:00 | Sporting C | 12 | 4 | São João |
3ª JORNADA | |||||
DATA | HORA | EQUIPA | RES | RES | EQUIPA |
1899/12/30 | 0:00 | CTT | - | - | ISENTO |
2018/05/24 | 21:00 | EEM | 5 | 11 | Sporting C |
2018/05/24 | 21:00 | Quinta Falcão | 10 | 6 | Arco da Calheta |
2018/05/24 | 21:00 | São João | 10 | 6 | Juventude de Gaula |
4ª JORNADA | |||||
DATA | HORA | EQUIPA | RES | RES | EQUIPA |
2018/05/28 | 21:00 | Sporting C | 9 | 7 | Arco da Calheta |
1899/12/30 | 0:00 | São João | - | - | ISENTO |
2018/05/28 | 21:00 | Juventude de Gaula | 7 | 9 | EEM |
2018/05/28 | 21:00 | CTT | 4 | 12 | Quinta Falcão |
5ª JORNADA | |||||
DATA | HORA | EQUIPA | RES | RES | EQUIPA |
2018/06/06 | 21:00 | EEM | 11 | 5 | São João |
2018/06/05 | 21:00 | Arco da Calheta | 14 | 2 | Juventude de Gaula |
2018/06/05 | 21:00 | CTT | 8 | 8 | Sporting C |
1899/12/30 | 0:00 | Quinta Falcão | - | - | ISENTO |
6ª JORNADA | |||||
DATA | HORA | EQUIPA | RES | RES | EQUIPA |
2018/06/11 | 21:00 | Juventude de Gaula | 11 | 5 | CTT |
2018/06/11 | 21:00 | Sporting C | 8 | 8 | Quinta Falcão |
2018/06/11 | 21:00 | São João | 5 | 11 | Arco da Calheta |
1899/12/30 | 0:00 | EEM | - | - | ISENTO |
7ª JORNADA | |||||
DATA | HORA | EQUIPA | RES | RES | EQUIPA |
2018/06/18 | 21:00 | Arco da Calheta | 3 | 13 | EEM |
2018/06/18 | 21:00 | Juventude de Gaula | 11 | 5 | Quinta Falcão |
1899/12/30 | 0:00 | Sporting C | - | - | ISENTO |
2018/06/18 | 21:00 | CTT | 6 | 10 | São João |
Classificação
CLS. | EQUIPA | J | V | E | D | JG | JP | DIF | P |
1 | EEM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 39 | 18 | 15 |
2 | Sporting C | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 38 | 20 | 14 |
3 | Quinta Falcão | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 43 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Arco da Calheta | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 44 | 8 | 9 |
5 | São João | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 6 |
6 | Juventude de Gaula | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 59 | -22 | 6 |
7 | CTT | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 62 | -28 | 1 |
8 | ISENTO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- | SORTEIO - 19 JUNHO ÀS 18:00 NA AMB | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | • Local a Anunciar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |